RAIFFEISEN TRANS 2016

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][vc_column_text]

5ème Etape au Quartier

[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Individuel

Cross U11 F
6. Graziella Geiser

Rock U13 F
5. Fanny Fournier
6. Larissa Geiser

Mega U15 F
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Mega U15 G
1. Quentin Marchand
6. Sevan Yerly
15. Kilian Tissot
19. Timé Liechti
23. Gaëtan Gyger

Cadets
1. Alexandre Balmer
6. Nelvin Hofer
7. Maxime Marchand
14. Benjamin Peuvrel

Jeunesse Dames
2. Aurélie Balmer

Juniors
4. Louka Yerly

Elite
10. Lionel Vallat
15. Loïc Blanc
18. Julian Vallat

Master 1
2. Maël Vallat

Master 2
36. Jean-Daniel Quidort
38. Christian Blanc
41. Laurent Marchand
66. Jerôme Paratte
67. Christian Gyger
71. Stéphane Yerly

Dames Master 2
12. Josée Fournier
13. Yolande Vallat

Vétérans 1
4. Hugo Jaeggi
7. Philippe Muriset
13. René Maurer
22. Michel Vallat

Tandem
9. Karine Delley / Vincent Delley[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Equipes

1. Cimes Cycle « On fire »
3. Alexandre Balmer
9. Maël Vallat
23. Lionel Vallat
91. Louka Yerly

10. Cimes Cycle « Underground »
51. Julian Vallat
146. René Maurer
147. Jean-Daniel Quidort
251. Christian Gyger
267. Stéphane Yerly

11. Cimes Cycle « Survivor »
86. Hugo Jaeggi
115. Philippe Muriset
157. Christian Blanc
164. Laurent Marchand
182. Michel Vallat

14. Cimes Cycle « Revolution »
107. Nelvin Hofer
124. Maxime Marchand
271. Benjamin Peuvrel[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_empty_space][vc_gallery interval= »3″ images= »16314,16379,16378,16377,16376,16375,16374,16373,16372,16371,16370,16369,16368,16367,16366,16365,16364,16363,16362,16361,16360,16359,16358,16357,16356,16355,16354,16353,16352,16351,16350,16349,16348,16347,16346,16345,16344,16343,16342,16341,16340,16339,16338,16337,16336,16335,16334,16333,16332,16331,16330,16329,16328,16327,16326,16325,16324,16323,16322,16321,16320,16319,16318,16317,16316,16315″ img_size= »medium »][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][vc_column_text]

4ème Etape à Rochefort

[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Individuel

Cross U11 F
6. Graziella Geiser

Rock U13 F
5. Fanny Fournier
6. Larissa Geiser

Mega U15 F
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Mega U15 G
1. Quentin Marchand
7. Sevan Yerly
14. Kilian Tissot
15. Timé Liechti
24. Gaëtan Gyger

Cadets
1. Alexandre Balmer
5. Maxime Marchand
7. Nelvin Hofer
12. Théo Blanc
13. Benjamin Peuvrel

Jeunesse Dames
1. Pauline Roy

Juniors
5. Louka Yerly

Dames Elite
9. Laure Cahuzac

Elite
14. Lionel Vallat
25. Julian Vallat
34. Loïc Blanc

Master 1
2. Maël Vallat
11. Laurent Ballmer

Master 2
31. Jean-Daniel Quidort
33. Christian Blanc
37. Laurent Marchand
73. Stéphane Yerly

Dames Master 2
11. Josée Fournier
12. Yolande Vallat

Vétérans 1
8. Hugo Jaeggi
11. Philippe Muriset
18. René Maurer
21. Michel Vallat

Tandem
9. Karine Delley / Vincent Delley[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Equipes

3. Cimes Cycle « On fire »
3. Alexandre Balmer
8. Maël Vallat
34. Lionel Vallat
38. Laurent Ballmer
92. Louka Yerly

9. Cimes Cycle « Revolution »
80. Maxime Marchand
100. Pauline Roy
111. Nelvin Hofer
161. Théo Blanc
262. Benjamin Peuvrel

10. Cimes Cycle « Underground »
62. Julian Vallat
132. Jean-Daniel Quidort
158. René Maurer
278. Stéphane Yerly

12. Cimes Cycle « Survivor »
121. Hugo Jaeggi
137. Philippe Muriset
142. Christian Blanc
162. Laurent Marchand
169. Michel Vallat[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_empty_space][vc_gallery interval= »3″ images= »16264,16263,16262,16261,16260,16259,16258,16257,16256,16255,16254,16253,16252,16251,16250,16249,16248,16247,16246,16245,16244,16243,16242,16241,16240,16239,16238,16237,16236,16235,16234,16233,16232,16231,16230,16229,16228,16227,16226,16225,16224,16223,16222,16221,16220,16219,16218,16217,16216,16215,16214,16265″ img_size= »medium »][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][vc_column_text]

3ème Etape à Môtiers

[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Individuel

Cross U11 F
5. Graziella Geiser

Rock U13 F
5. Fanny Fournier
6. Larissa Geiser

Mega U15 F
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Mega U15 G
1. Quentin Marchand
6. Sevan Yerly
10. Timé Liechti
21. Kilian Tissot
22. Gaëtan Gyger

Cadets
1. Alexandre Balmer
5. Maxime Marchand
6. Nelvin Hofer
14. Théo Blanc

Jeunesse Dames
1. Pauline Roy

Juniors
4. Louka Yerly

Elite
9. Lionel Vallat
17. Julian Vallat
28. Loïc Blanc

Master 1
12. Maël Vallat

Master 2
27. Christian Blanc
37. Laurent Marchand
58. Stéphane Yerly
60. Christian Gyger

Dames Master 2
9. Yolande Vallat
10. Josée Fournier

Vétérans 1
4. René Maurer
7. Hugo Jaeggi
9. Philippe Muriset
13. Michel Vallat

Tandem
8. Karine Delley / Vincent Delley[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Equipes

3. Cimes Cycle « On fire »
3. Alexandre Balmer
19. Lionel Vallat
46. Maël Vallat
59. Louka Yerly

9. Cimes Cycle « Revolution »
76. Maxime Marchand
90. Pauline Roy
106. Nelvin Hofer
276. Théo Blanc

11. Cimes Cycle « Survivor »
105. Hugo Jaeggi
116. Philippe Muriset
122. Christian Blanc
138. Michel Vallat
156. Laurent Marchand

13. Cimes Cycle « Underground »
47. Julian Vallat
93. René Maurer
232. Stéphane Yerly
250. Christian Gyger[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_empty_space][vc_gallery interval= »3″ images= »16139,16184,16183,16182,16181,16180,16179,16178,16177,16176,16175,16174,16173,16172,16171,16170,16169,16168,16167,16166,16165,16164,16156,16155,16154,16153,16152,16151,16150,16149,16148,16147,16146,16145,16144,16143,16142,16141,16268″ img_size= »medium »][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][vc_column_text]

2ème Etape à Dombresson

[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Individuel

Cross U11 F
6. Graziella Geiser

Rock U13 F
5. Fanny Fournier
6. Larissa Geiser
10. Anais Robert

Mega U15 F
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Mega U15 G
1. Quentin Marchand
7. Sevan Yerly
11. Timé Liechti
17. Kilian Tissot
22. Gaëtan Gyger

Cadets
1. Alexandre Balmer
5. Nelvin Hofer
6. Maxime Marchand
10. Théo Blanc
13. Benjamin Peuvrel

Jeunesse Dames
1. Pauline Roy

Juniors
4. Louka Yerly

Dames Elite
11. Laure Cahuzac

Elite
8. Lionel Vallat
9. Loïc Blanc
19. Julian Vallat

Master 1
3. Maël Vallat
11. Laurent Ballmer

Master 2
35. Christian Blanc
41. Laurent Marchand
56. Christian Gyger
71. Stéphane Yerly

Dames Master 2
8. Yolande Vallat

Vétérans 1
4. Hugo Jaeggi
6. Michel Vallat
12. René Maurer[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Equipes

2. Cimes Cycle « On fire »
3. Alexandre Balmer
8. Maël Vallat
16. Lionel Vallat
31. Laurent Ballmer
50. Louka Yerly

9. Cimes Cycle « Revolution »
59. Pauline Roy
73. Nelvin Hofer
81. Maxime Marchand
176. Théo Blanc
252. Benjamin Peuvrel

10. Cimes Cycle « Survivor »
99. Hugo Jaeggi
112. Michel Vallat
144. Christian Blanc
159. Laurent Marchand

13. Cimes Cycle « Underground »
57. Julian Vallat
142. René Maurer
206. Christian Gyger
265. Stéphane Yerly[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_empty_space][vc_gallery interval= »3″ images= »16081,16109,16108,16107,16106,16105,16104,16103,16102,16101,16100,16099,16098,16097,16096,16095,16094,16093,16092,16091,16090,16089,16088,16087,16086,16085,16084,16083,16082″ img_size= »medium »][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][vc_column_text]

1er étape à Bevaix

[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Individuel

Rock U13 F
5. Fanny Fournier
6. Larissa Geiser

Mega U15 F
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Mega U15 G
1. Quentin Marchand
6. Sevan Yerly
12. Timé Liechti
13. Kilian Tissot
28. Gaëtan Gyger

Cadets
1. Alexandre Balmer
5. Maxime Marchand
6. Nelvin Hofer
9. Théo Blanc
10. Benjamin Peuvrel

Jeunesse Dames
1. Pauline Roy

Juniors
4. Louka Yerly

Elite
7. Lionel Vallat
8. Loïc Blanc
13. Julian Vallat

Master 1
3. Maël Vallat

Master 2
30. Jean-Daniel Quidort
38. Christian Blanc
39. Laurent Marchand
70. Christian Gyger
86. Stéphane Yerly

Dames Master 2
15. Yolande Vallat

Vétérans 1
5. Michel Vallat
6. Hugo Jaeggi
9. Philippe Muriset
10. René Maurer

Tandem
9. Karine Delley / Vincent Delley[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_column_text]Equipes

2. Cimes Cycle « On fire »
4. Alexandre Balmer
9. Maël Vallat
22. Lionel Vallat
64. Louka Yerly

9. Cimes Cycle « Revolution »
76. Pauline Roy
82. Maxime Marchand
98. Nelvin Hofer
245. Théo Blanc
299. Benjamin Peuvrel

11. Cimes Cycle « Underground »
55. Julian Vallat
110. Jean-Daniel Quidort
132. René Maurer
230. Christian Gyger
292. Stéphane Yerly

12. Cimes Cycle « Survivor »
92. Michel Vallat
94. Hugo Jaeggi
118. Philippe Muriset
138. Christian Blanc
142. Laurent Marchand[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/2″][vc_empty_space][vc_gallery interval= »3″ images= »15997,15996,15995,15994,15993,15992,15991,15990,15989,15988,15987,15986,15985,15984,15983,15982,15981,15980,15979,15998″ img_size= »medium »][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row]