';

Logo_Raiffeisen-Trans

3ème Etape à Boveresse

Individuel

Soft U9 G
12. Timéo Joye

Cross U11 G
8. Félix Wnger
24. Timéo Lambiel

Rock U13 F
1. Gaetane Wenger
3. Fanny Fournier
5. Graziella Geiser

Rock U13 G
19. Naël Liechti

Mega U15 F
1. Léonie Maurer
3. Larissa Geiser

Mega U15 G
5. Timé Liechti
7. Luca Barben

Cadets
3. Quentin Marchand
6. Sevan Yerly
8. Benoît Wenger

Jeunesse Dames
1. Pauline Roy
2. Camille Roy
6. Karine Delley

Juniors
3. Batiste Schumacher
5. Louka Yerly
6. Maxime Marchand
12. Benjamin Peuvrel

Elite
11. Lionel Vallat
14. Loïc Blanc
17. Julian Vallat

Master 1
6. Maël Vallat
7. Laurent Ballmer

Master 2
56. Christian Gyger

Dames Master 2
10. Josée Fournier

Vétérans 1
11. Philippe Muriset
12. Michel Vallat
22. Christian Blanc
23. Laurent Marchand

Equipes

4. Cimes Cycle « Hurricane »
17. Maël Vallat
19. Lionel Vallat
25. Laurent Ballmer
85. Pauline Roy

7. Cimes Cycle « VeloChampagne »
33. Batiste Schumacher
46. Louka Yerly
47. Maxime Marchand
149. Benjamin Peuvrel

10. Cimes Cycle « Rookie »
58. Quentin Marchand
94. Camille Roy
99. Sevan Yerly

13. Cimes Cycle « Still Standing »
128. Philippe Muriset
182. Laurent Marchand
136. Michel Vallat
231. Christian Gyger

15. Cimes Cycle « Back in Black »
43. Julian Vallat
179. Christian Blanc
267. Karine Delley
275. Josée Fournier

2ème Etape aux Ponts-de-Martel

Individuel

Soft U9 G
9. Timéo Joye

Cross U11 G
22. Timéo Lambiel

Rock U13 F
1. Gaetane Wenger
2. Fanny Fournier
4. Graziella Geiser

Rock U13 G
13. Naël Liechti

Mega U15 F
1. Léonie Maurer
3. Larissa Geiser
7. Anaïs Robert

Mega U15 G
3. Timé Liechti
4. Luca Barben
13. Maxime Rochat
21. Gaëtan Gyger

Cadets
3. Quentin Marchand
7. Sevan Yerly
8. Léonard Zuber

Jeunesse Dames
1. Pauline Roy
2. Camille Roy
5. Karine Delley

Juniors
1. Alexandre Balmer
4. Maxime Marchand
7. Batiste Schumacher
9. Louka Yerly
10. Nelvin Hofer
13. Benjamin Peuvrel

Elite
11. Lionel Vallat
15. Loïc Blanc
19. Julian Vallat

Master 1
6. Maël Vallat
8. Laurent Ballmer

Master 2
58. Christian Gyger

Dames Master 2
10. Josée Fournier

Vétérans 1
3. Hugo Jaeggi
11. Michel Vallat
13. Philippe Muriset
14. Laurent Marchand
47. Christian Blanc

Equipes

3. Cimes Cycle « Hurricane »
8. Alexandre Balmer
13. Maël Vallat
23. Laurent Ballmer
26. Lionel Vallat
66. Pauline Roy

7. Cimes Cycle « VeloChampagne »
43. Maxime Marchand
56. Batiste Schumacher
64. Louka Yerly
94. Nelvin Hofer
151. Benjamin Peuvrel

10. Cimes Cycle « Rookie »
48. Quentin Marchand
100. Camille Roy
118. Sevan Yerly
146. Léonard Zuber

13. Cimes Cycle « Still Standing »
129. Michel Vallat
136. Philippe Muriset
144. Laurent Marchand
242. Christian Gyger

15. Cimes Cycle « Back in Black »
40. Julian Vallat
76. Hugo Jaeggi
261. Christian Blanc
263. Karine Delley
276. Josée Fournier

1ère Etape à Chaumont

Individuel

Soft U9 G
9. Timéo Joye

Cross U11 G
21. Timéo Lambiel

Rock U13 F
1. Gaetane Wenger
3. Fanny Fournier
6. Graziella Geiser

Rock U13 G
8. Naël Liechti

Mega U15 F
1. Léonie Maurer
2. Larissa Geiser
7. Anaïs Robert

Mega U15 G
4. Luca Barben
5. Timé Liechti
9. Maxime Rochat
19. Gaëtan Gyger

Cadets
2. Quentin Marchand
7. Léonard Zuber
9. Sevan Yerly

Jeunesse Dames
1. Pauline Roy
3. Camille Roy
5. Karine Delley

Juniors
1. Alexandre Balmer
3. Batiste Schumacher
4. Maxime Marchand
7. Louka Yerly
8. Nelvin Hofer
11. Benjamin Peuvrel

Elite
9. Lionel Vallat
17. Loïc Blanc
18. Julian Vallat

Master 1
6. Maël Vallat
8. Laurent Ballmer

Master 2
66. Christian Gyger

Dames Master 2
12. Josée Fournier

Vétérans 1
5. Hugo Jaeggi
13. Philippe Muriset
14. Michel Vallat
20. Christian Blanc
21. Laurent Marchand

Equipes

3. Cimes Cycle « Hurricane »
2. Alexandre Balmer
12. Maël Vallat
17. Laurent Ballmer
24. Lionel Vallat
83. Pauline Roy

7. Cimes Cycle « VeloChampagne »
26. Batiste Schumacher
53. Maxime Marchand
77. Louka Yerly
104. Nelvin Hofer
183. Benjamin Peuvrel

11. Cimes Cycle « Back in Black »
41. Julian Vallat
89. Hugo Jaeggi
158. Christian Blanc
271. Karine Delley
298. Josée Fournier

12. Cimes Cycle « Rookie »
70. Quentin Marchand
118. Camille Roy
152. Léonard Zuber
299. Sevan Yerly

14. Cimes Cycle « Still Standing »
128. Philippe Muriset
129. Michel Vallat
161. Laurent Marchand
280. Christian Gyger