';

Logo_Raiffeisen-Trans

5ème Etape à Chézard

Individuel

Cross Filles
2. Laelia Jeanmaire
9. Charlotte Robert

Cross Garçons
15. Timéo Lambiel
32. Charlie Stützi
33. Timéo Joye

Rock Filles
2. Graziella Geiser
10. Kelly Belometti

Rock garçon
29. Emilien Robert

Mega Filles
4. Larissa Geiser
7. Anaïs Robert
9. Fanny Fournier

Mega Garçons
12. Maxime Rochat

Dames Elite
3. Pauline Roy

Jeunesse Dames
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Dames Master 1
5. Sophie Pochon

Dames Master 2
6. Murielle Regazzoni

Cadets
4. Luca Barben
6. Léonard Zuber
7. Sevan Yerly
18. Kilian Tissot

Juniors
1. Alexandre Balmer
4. Pedro Ribeiro
7. Benjamin Peuvrel

Elite H
5. Lionel Vallat

Master 1
4. Maël Vallat
5. Laurent Ballmer
11. Julian Vallat

Master 2
49. Zoltan Kis
74. Flavien Joye

Vétérans 1
4. Hugo Jaggi
6. Philippe Muriset
9. Michel Vallat
21. Laurent Marchand

Equipes

2. Cimes Cycle « Challengers »
Alexandre Balmer
Laurent Ballmer
Pedro Almeida Ribeiro
Lionel Vallat
Maël Vallat

6. Cimes Cycle « Alafût »
Luca Barben
Pauline Roy
Kilian Tissot
Julian Vallat
Léonard Zuber

10. Cimes Cycle « Les cailleras Chelou »
Micaël Geiser
Quentin Marchand
Benjamin Peuvrel
Camille Roy
Louka Yerly

11. Cimes Cycle « Les vieilles canailles »
Hugo Jaeggi
Pascal Lambiel
Laurent Marchand
Philippe Muriset
Michel Vallat

12. Cimes Cycle « Freelancers »
Flavien Joye
Nelvin Hofer
Léonie Maurer
Batiste Schumacher
Sevan Yerly

4ème Etape au Quartier

Individuel

Cross Filles
2. Laelia Jeanmaire
9. Charlotte Robert

Cross Garçons
16. Timéo Lambiel
28. Timéo Joye
32. Alexis Reusser

Rock Filles
2. Graziella Geiser
8. Kelly Belometti

Rock garçon
22. Emilien Robert

Mega Filles
4. Larissa Geiser
6. Fanny Fournier
7. Anaïs Robert

Mega Garçons
6. Maxime Rochat

Dames Elite
2. Pauline Roy

Jeunesse Dames
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Dames Master 2
7. Murielle Regazzoni
11. Sylvie Kiss

Cadets
3. Luca Barben
8. Léonard Zuber
9. Sevan Yerly
21. Kilian Tissot

Juniors
1. Alexandre Balmer
4. Pedro Ribeiro
7. Benjamin Peuvrel

Elite H
10. Lionel Vallat
18. Batiste Schumacher

Master 1
5. Maël Vallat
19. Julian Vallat

Master 2
17.Patrick Reusser
62. Flavien Joye

Vétérans 1
4. Hugo Jaggi
6. Michel Vallat
9. Laurent Marchand
10. Philippe Muriset
14. Christian Blanc

Equipes

2. Cimes Cycle « Challengers »
Alexandre Balmer
Laurent Ballmer
Pedro Almeida Ribeiro
Lionel Vallat
Maël Vallat

7. Cimes Cycle « Alafût »
Luca Barben
Pauline Roy
Kilian Tissot
Julian Vallat
Léonard Zuber

8. Cimes Cycle « Freelancers »
Flavien Joye
Nelvin Hofer
Léonie Maurer
Batiste Schumacher
Sevan Yerly

12. Cimes Cycle « Les vieilles canailles »
Hugo Jaeggi
Pascal Lambiel
Laurent Marchand
Philippe Muriset
Michel Vallat

3ème Etape aux Ponts-de-Martel

Individuel

Cross Filles
2. Laelia Jeanmaire
9. Charlotte Robert

Cross Garçons
14. Timéo Lambiel
32. Timéo Joye

Rock Filles
2. Graziella Geiser
7. Kelly Belometti

Rock garçon
26. Emilien Robert

Mega Filles
5. Fanny Fournier
6. Larissa Geiser

Mega Garçons
11. Maxime Rochat

Dames Elite
2. Pauline Roy

Jeunesse Dames
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Dames Master 1
5. Sophie Pochon

Dames Master 2
6. Murielle Regazzoni
10. Sylvie Kiss

Cadets
3. Luca Barben
8. Quentin Marchand
10. Léonard Zuber
13. Sevan Yerly
17. Kilian Tissot

Juniors
1. Alexandre Balmer
4. Pedro Ribeiro
7. Benjamin Peuvrel

Elite H
5. Lionel Vallat
11. Batiste Schumacher

Master 1
4. Maël Vallat
11. Laurent Ballmer
19. Julian Vallat
20. David Jeanmaire

Master 2
41. Micaël Geiser
46. Zoltan Kiss
60. Flavien Joye

Vétérans 1
4. Hugo Jaggi
7. Laurent Marchand
10. Michel Vallat

Equipes

2. Cimes Cycle « Challengers »
Alexandre Balmer
Laurent Ballmer
Pedro Almeida Ribeiro
Lionel Vallat
Maël Vallat

6. Cimes Cycle « Alafût »
Luca Barben
Pauline Roy
Kilian Tissot
Julian Vallat
Léonard Zuber

8. Cimes Cycle « Freelancers »
Flavien Joye
Nelvin Hofer
Léonie Maurer
Batiste Schumacher
Sevan Yerly

10. Cimes Cycle « Les cailleras Chelou »
Micaël Geiser
Quentin Marchand
Benjamin Peuvrel
Camille Roy
Louka Yerly

13. Cimes Cycle « Les vieilles canailles »
Hugo Jaeggi
Pascal Lambiel
Laurent Marchand
Philippe Muriset
Michel Vallat

2ème Etape à Bevaix

Individuel

Cross Filles
2. Laelia Jeanmaire
6. Charlotte Robert

Cross Garçons
16. Timéo Lambiel
36. Timéo Joye

Rock Filles
2. Graziella Geiser
9. Kelly Belometti

Mega Filles
4. Fanny Fournier
6. Anaïs Robert

Mega Garçons
6. Maxime Rochat

Jeunesse Dames
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Dames Elite
3. Pauline Roy

Dames Master 2
7. Murielle Regazzoni
12. Sylvie Kiss

Cadets
2. Luca Barben
6. Benoit Wenger
7 Quentin Marchand
11. Sevan Yerly
15. Léonard Zuber
17. Kilian Tissot

Juniors
1. Alexandre Balmer
3. Pedro Ribeiro
7. Benjamin Peuvrel

Elite H
13. Lionel Vallat
15. Batiste Schumacher
41. Louka Yerly

Master 1
4. Maël Vallat
15. Julian Vallat

Master 2
40. Micaël Geiser
46. Zoltan Kiss
79. Flavien Joye

Vétérans 1
4. Hugo Jaggi
8. Philippe Muriset
9. Michel Vallat
13. Laurent Marchand
53. Pascal Lambiel

Equipes

2. Cimes Cycle « Challengers »
Alexandre Balmer
Laurent Ballmer
Pedro Almeida Ribeiro
Lionel Vallat
Maël Vallat

6. Cimes Cycle « Alafût »
Luca Barben
Pauline Roy
Kilian Tissot
Julian Vallat
Léonard Zuber

9. Cimes Cycle « Freelancers »
Flavien Joye
Nelvin Hofer
Léonie Maurer
Batiste Schumacher
Sevan Yerly

10. Cimes Cycle « Les cailleras Chelou »
Micaël Geiser
Quentin Marchand
Benjamin Peuvrel
Camille Roy
Louka Yerly

12. Cimes Cycle « Les vieilles canailles »
Hugo Jaeggi
Pascal Lambiel
Laurent Marchand
Philippe Muriset
Michel Vallat

1ère Etape à Boudry

Individuel

Cross Filles
2. Laelia Jeanmaire
7. Charlotte Robert

Cross Garçons
9. Timéo Lambiel
38. Charlie Stünzi
39. Timéo Joye

Rock Filles
2. Graziella Geiser
7. Kelly Belometti

Mega Filles
3. Gaëtane Wenger
7. Fanny Fournier
8. Anaïs Robert

Mega Garçons
13. Maxime Rochat

Jeunesse Dames
1. Camille Roy
2. Léonie Maurer

Dames Elite
3. Pauline Roy

Dames Master 2
7. Murielle Regazzoni
12. Sylvie Kiss

Cadets
2. Luca Barben
7. Quentin Marchand
11. Sevan Yerly
15. Léonard Zuber
17. Kilian Tissot

Juniors
1. Alexandre Balmer
3. Pedro Ribeiro
7. Benjamin Peuvrel

Elite H
13. Lionel Vallat
15. Batiste Schumacher
41. Louka Yerly

Master 1
4. Maël Vallat
15. Julian Vallat

Master 2
40. Micaël Geiser
79. Flavien Joye

Vétérans 1
4. Hugo Jaggi
8. Philippe Muriset
9. Michel Vallat
13. Laurent Marchand

Equipes

2. Cimes Cycle « Challengers »
Alexandre Balmer
Laurent Ballmer
Pedro Almeida Ribeiro
Lionel Vallat
Maël Vallat

6. Cimes Cycle « Alafût »
Luca Barben
Pauline Roy
Kilian Tissot
Julian Vallat
Léonard Zuber

9. Cimes Cycle « Freelancers »
Flavien Joye
Nelvin Hofer
Léonie Maurer
Batiste Schumacher
Sevan Yerly

10. Cimes Cycle « Les cailleras Chelou »
Micaël Geiser
Quentin Marchand
Benjamin Peuvrel
Camille Roy
Louka Yerly

12. Cimes Cycle « Les vieilles canailles »
Hugo Jaeggi
Pascal Lambiel
Laurent Marchand
Philippe Muriset
Michel Vallat